Fibre Patch Leads

  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM1 Duplex LC - LC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £6.67
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM1 Duplex LC - SC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £6.12
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM1 Duplex LC - ST Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £6.12
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM1 Duplex SC - SC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £4.16
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM1 Duplex ST - SC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £4.63
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM1 Duplex ST - ST Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £4.16
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM2 Duplex LC - LC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £5.69
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM2 Duplex LC - SC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £5.19
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM2 Duplex LC - ST Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £5.19
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM2 Duplex SC - SC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £4.19
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM2 Duplex ST - SC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £4.39
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM2 Duplex ST - ST Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £4.19
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM3 Duplex LC - LC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £7.06
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM3 Duplex LC - SC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £5.43
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM3 Duplex LC - ST Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £5.49
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM3 Duplex SC - SC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £4.58
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM3 Duplex ST - SC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £4.58
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM3 Duplex ST - ST Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £4.99
    Choose Options
  • Enbeam

    Enbeam Multimode OM4 Duplex LC - LC Fibre Patch Lead

    Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures. Individually tested with test certificate included with each cable. Bend insensitive construction. 2.8mm diameter cable. Low loss connectors. Zinconia cermic PC ferrules. Also available in...

    £6.59
    Choose Options
Compare Selected